Blackthorn’s Favorite Cedric Diggory Stories

Blackthorn’s Favorite Cedric Diggory Stories | FanFiction

This is a listing of my favorite Cedric Diggory stories on this site. Includes adventure, friendship, angst, Quidditch, romance of all stripes – you name it, just so it’s a good story featuring our favorite …

Blackthorn’s Favorite Cedric Diggory Stories | FanFiction

This is a listing of my favorite Cedric Diggory stories on this site. Includes adventure, friendship, angst, Quidditch, romance of all stripes – you name it, just so it’s a good story featuring our favorite …

Cedric Diggory (Unexpected) | Stories By Jayson Wiki

Nickname: Ced (by his father), Ric

Cedric Diggory (Windsor) | Stories By Jayson Wiki | FANDOM

Cedric Jeremiah Diggory is the son of Amos Diggory and Olivia Hawke-Diggory née McLaggen.

Wizarding World Title: The Lord-Varteryl Le Fey, The Lord-Varteryl Chastain

tarablackthorn | FanFiction

I call it Blackthorn’s Favorite Cedric Diggory Stories. It’s too bad we’re allowed only one community per account, as I’d like to create more: favorite short stories, favorite humorous stories, etc. I suppose I’ll save the others on my favorites list.

Cedric Diggory Love Stories – Quotev

Cassia is the twin sister of Harry Potter. Following the murder of Lily and James, Cassia is taken to Ted and Andromeda Tonks, far away from Harry. 11 years later, the two are accepted into Hogwarts and meet, by chance, at Ollivander’s, where the truth about them is finally revealed.

Date with Cedric Diggory | Always

Date with Cedric Diggory Enchantress , Emmeline Blackthorn , Nymph Ok, so I thought you might like to see what life was like in Wil’s perspective, so here is a bonus chapter!

Cedric Diggory/Harry Potter – Works | Archive of Our Own

Cedric Diggory differed from his father in many ways. While Amos Diggory romanced his wife with sweet nothings and charmed the ministry with his verbose yet soothing words, Cedric found that he struggled to keep up.

Cedric Diggory – Pottermore

Full Name. Cedric Diggory. Birthday. 1977. Wand. Twelve and a quarter inches, ash, unicorn hair. House. Hufflepuff. Parents. Amos Diggory – Father. Skills. Skilled Seeker

Cedric Diggory | Harry Potter Wiki | FANDOM powered by Wikia

Cedric Diggory (September/October, 1977 – 24 June, 1995) was the son of Amos Diggory and his wife. He started attending Hogwarts School of Witchcraft and Wizardry in 1989, and was sorted into Hufflepuff House. During his time at school he was a prefect and captained the Hufflepuff Quidditch

Blood status: Pure-blood (possibly)

Cedric Diggory – LIGHT ME UP – wattpad.com

And that was something she thought would never happen; Cedric fucking Diggory crying. Or him showing any interest in her. (Well, interest is a strong word.) Now he’s like inviting her to matches or something and is trying to be her friend, which she can’t handle.

Eldritch Diggory | Harry Potter Wiki | FANDOM powered by Wikia

Born: Pre 1716

«Coleman’s Book Of Wands» (Chapter 6) | Hogwarts Library

About Hogwarts is Here. Hogwarts is Here (HiH) is the wizarding world’s favorite social network created by fans – for fans. Create a character and immerse yourself at Hogwarts and the Harry Potter universe with thousands of others by enrolling in realistic online Hogwarts courses, earning house points, meeting new friends in the common room and so much more.

Hogwarts Love Story Special – Cedric Diggory – gotoquiz.com

I’m curious, aren’t you? I mean, Cedric was about to tell you that he loves you but you walked away, I wonder how Cedric feels about all of this right now, if anything, you probably got him thinking but who am I to speak for him? Why don’t you just find out yourself? Look into the mind of your favorite …